Record Details (Western Ontario Toros)

Print2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exhibition0000009540414395404143
Regular Season540152277601512812100210355
Overall54015227161141927121154214498
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
2005 Minor Bantam54015227161141927121154214498
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cambridge Cubs 21001131321019831022221
Etobicoke Rangers00000020204192020419
Guelph Royals T21100114220012733002311
Kitchener Panthers AA110092220023933003211
Mississauga Majors000000110052110052
Niagara Falls Falcons000000110093110093
Oakville A's000000110062110062
Pickering Red Sox000000110096110096
Tecumseh Rangers AA000000101003101003
Whitby Chiefs000000110032110032
Woodstock Wranglers220019811007433002612
Wyoming Wranglers000000101056101056
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Breithaupt#200000022002392200239
Canton Park000000101056101056
Citywide Sports Fields Upper000000101003101003
Citywide Sportsfield Lower00000022001582200158
John Bell South Park1001131300000010011313
King Field110092000000110092
Larry Pearson Park00000022001272200127
Riverside Park (Mickler)000000210198210198
South Huron Rec Centre3300301200000033003012
Sue Starkey Memorial - Valleys0000003210141532101415
Tip O'Neill Field South Side Park000000110074110074
Waterworks00000021107112110711
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Masson, Little & Reid
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wobatoros.com on Wednesday, December 11, 2019 at 4:24 AM