Record Details, 2005 Peewee, 2018 (Western Ontario Toros)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament2210120139141211022222411130161163
Regular Season642055447250441001367099144
Overall28141401941859360661223717200260307
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Ancaster Diamondbacks11001040000001100104
Brantford Red Sox3210181500000032101815
Cambridge Cubs404017493210213372503882
Clarington Orioles10106100000001010610
Georgina Bulldogs110054000000110054
Guelph Royals2200241500000022002415
Kitchener Panthers AAA0000003120213831202138
Lasalle Titans10105142020192630302440
Leaside Leafs110021000000110021
London Tincaps1100141200000011001412
Markham Mariners11001330000001100133
Milton Mets101046000000101046
Mississauga Majors11002010000001100201
Newmarket Hawks110064000000110064
Niagara Falls Falcons101005000000101005
Oakville 1101004000000101004
Oakville A's101045000000101045
Riverside Royals101056000000101056
Stratford Nationals2110151500000021101515
Tecumseh Rangers AA1100153101052521102028
Thornhill Reds101067000000101067
Windsor110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baker Blue, Cockshutt Park10100510105202020525
Baker Yellow, Cockshutt Park11005411001722200226
Breightaupt Park00000020204362020436
Brian Best Park101067000000101067
Carling Park1100153101052521102028
King Field4310393000000043103930
Kitchener Park #13210171300000032101713
Kitchener Park #2101045000000101045
Lions Sports Park #1101046000000101046
Lions Sports Park #3101004000000101004
North London Sports Field #13120172900000031201729
Plattsville Diamond0000002200161322001613
Realtor North3210121700000032101217
Riverside Park101056000000101056
Rotary Field2110161400000021101614
Sesqui 12110171700000021101717
Sesqui 63210372500000032103725
Turtle Club #70000002020192620201926
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from wobatoros.com on Thursday, June 4, 2020 at 6:12 AM